GUEST님 파이버피아몰에 오신걸 환영합니다 ^^

b4-2 : 광파워메타 싱글 모드SC- OPM-M(데이터값메모리기능) (수출)
88,000원
광절체장치
광스위치(Switch)
광코아절감기
광HDMI
특수 점퍼 코드
LD & PD chip
LD & PD TO
LD TOSA & PD TOSA
Pigtail LD & PD
Rceptacle LD & PD
광 IOT
광센서(Sensor)
5G용
OCT
Optical Gas sensor
광의학
군용 광기술
Fiber Optic Test Equipment
Polarization
Tunable device
광시스템(System)
광수동소자
트렌시버
광접속기자재
기타*요청상품
암모니아 계측기
지그 및 케이스
생산
중고 및 과잉생산품
25Gbps
40/100Gbps
400Gbps
현재위치 : Home > 트렌시버 > 10Gbpa Transceiver > Bi-Di & HCWDM > c021: 10 Gb/s, 10Km Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver
c021: 10 Gb/s, 10Km Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver
상품가격 : 44,000원38,500원 (VAT포함)
적립금 : 385원(1%)
제조원/원산지 : gte/cn
현재재고 : 30
구매수량 :
종류 :
결제금액 : 38,500원 385원

c020: 10 Gb/s 10Km(SMF) Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

 

트랜시버 1 : T1270nm/R1330nm

트랜시버 2 : T1330nm/R1270nm

 


 .

Product Features 

 -  Single LC Connector

 Support hot-pluggable

 -  Metal with lower EMI

 -  Excellent ESD protection

 -  Distance up to 10Km on 9/125um SMF

 -  Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation <1.2 W

 -  GR-253-CORE compliant

 -  Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae

 -  RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free

 -  Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1

 -  Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev11.0

 

Applications 

  - 10GBASE-LR/LW

  - 10G Fibre Channel

  - Other optical link

 

Product Selection

   

Part Number

Wavelength

DDMI

c021-1

Tx-1270 / Rx-1330

Yes

c021-2

Tx-1330 / Rx-1270

Yes

 

 

     

Pin Descriptions

 

 

Pin

Symbol

Name/Description

Ref.

1

VeeT

Transmitter Ground (Common with Receiver Ground)

1

2

TX Fault

Transmitter Fault. LVTTL-O

2

3

TX Disable

Transmitter Disable. Laser output disabled on high or open. LVTTL-I

3

4

SDA

2-Wire Serial Interface Data Line(Same as MOD-DEF2 in INF-8074i). LVTTL-I/O

 

5

SCL

2-Wire Serial Interface Data Line(Same as MOD-DEF2 in INF-8074i). LVTTL-I

 

6

Mod_ABS

Module Absent, Connect to VeeT or VeeR in Module.

4

7

RS0

Rate Select 0, optionally controls SFP+ module receiver LVTTL-I

5

8

LOS

Loss of Signal indication. Logic 0 indicates normal operation. LVTTL-O

2

9

RS1

Rate Select 1, optionally controls SFP+ module transmitter. LVTTL-I

5

10

VeeR

Receiver Ground (Common with Transmitter Ground)

1

11

VeeR

Receiver Ground (Common with Transmitter Ground)

1

12

RD-

Receiver Inverted DATA out. AC Coupled. CML-O

 

13

RD+

Receiver Non-inverted DATA out. AC Coupled. CML-O

 

14

VeeR

Receiver Ground (Common with Transmitter Ground)

1

15

VccR

Receiver Power Supply

 

16

VccT

Transmitter Power Supply

 

17

VeeT

Transmitter Ground (Common with Receiver Ground)

1

18

TD+

Transmitter Non-Inverted DATA in. AC Coupled. CML- I

 

19

TD-

Transmitter Inverted DATA in. AC Coupled. CML- I

 

20

VeeT

Transmitter Ground (Common with Receiver Ground)

1

 

 

Notes:

1. The module signal ground contacts, VeeR and VeeT, should be isolated from the module case.

2. This contact is an open collector/drain output and should be pulled up to the Vcc_Host with resistor in the range 4.7KΩ to 10KΩ. Pull ups can be connected to one or several power supplies, however the host board design shall ensure that no module contact has voltage exceeding module VccT/R +0.5V.

3. Tx_Disable is an input contact with a 4.7KΩ to 10KΩ pull-up resistor to VccT inside module.

4. Mod_ABS is connected to VeeT or VeeR in the SFP+ module. The host may pull the contact up to Vcc_Host with a resistor in the range from 4.7KΩ to 10KΩ. Mod_ABS is asserted “High” when the SFP+ module is physically absent from a host slot.

5. RS0 and RS1 are module inputs and are pulled low to VeeT with > 30 kΩ resistors in the module. RS0 optionally selects the optical receive signaling rate coverage. RS1 optionally selects the optical transmit signaling rate coverage.

 

 

Pin-out of Connector Block on Host Board

 

 

Recommend Circuit Schematic

 

 

Notes:

1. BER 10-12 @PRBS231-1 at 10.3125Gb/s.

2. The Wavelength for p103

3. The Wavelength for p104

 

 

 


   *  *  *  *

   배송정보


 

   - 주문상품은 구매후 1~5일 이내 도착합니다.

    (단, 공휴일,도서산간지역, 제조시의 수급문제로 인한 임시품절 및 주문형 제작의 경우 등은 제외)

 

   - 주문상품 총액이 110,000원 이하일 경우 착불입니다.

 

   - 설치를 필요로 하는 제품에 대해서는 배송비 이외의 기타비용이 추가될 수 있습니다.

 

 

 

    * *        * *

   교환 및 반품정보


 

   - 제품 초기 불량인 경우 본사의 교환/반품 규정에 따릅니다.

 

   - 고객변심으로 인한 교환/반품은 할 수 없습니다.

 

 

 

   *  *  *  *

   기타사항


 

   - 전제품 VAT포함이며, 세금계산서가 필요하실 경우

     사업자등록증 사본을 FAX or E-mail 로주시기 바랍니다.

     FAX : 042-867-6803

     E-mail : sales@fiberpia.com

 

   - 온라인 송금가능합니다.

      계좌번호 : 국민은행 468401-04-183191

      예금주    : (주)파이버피아

 

   - 무통장입금시 세금계산서를 끊지 않으시면 휴대폰 번호로

      현금영수증이 발급됩니다.

 

 

 

 

 

 




회사소개   |   제휴업체   |   이용안내   |   이용약관   |   개인정보취급방침   |   Help Desk   |   Site Map

 

 

 

 

공정거래위원회 고시 제2000-1호에 따른 사업자 등록번호 안내 : 137-81-61399 

통신판매업 신고번호 제 2005-58호
개인정보 관리 책임자 :                 대표 : 최영복
주소 : 대전광역시 유성구 탑립동 702번지 
1동2층 우편번호 : 305-510
문의전화 : 1544-6706,042-867-6800~2  FAX : 042-867-6803

 

- 전제품 VAT포함이며, 세금계산서가 필요하실 경우

     사업자등록증 사본을 FAX or E-mail 로주시기 바랍니다.

     FAX : 042-867-6803

     E-mail : sales@fiberpia.com

  - 온라인 송금가능합니다.

      계좌번호 : 국민은행 468401-04-183191

      예금주    : (주)파이버피아

      (주)파이버피아는 상단의 단일 계좌번호만 사용합니다. 개인 계좌번호는 사용하지 않습니다.

   - 무통장입금시 세금계산서를 끊지 않으시면 휴대폰 번호로

      현금영수증이 발급됩니다.


문의메일 : cyber@fiberpia.com(윤리 경영)
Copyright ⓒ 2004~ (주)파이버피아 All Rights Reserved.

Contact webmaster for more information